Successful Students

UPSC 2017

Vishwanjali Gaikwad IAS Rank 11

Vishwanjali Gaikwad IAS Rank 11

Digivijay Bodke Rank 247

Digivijay Bodke Rank 247

Akash Yadav Rank Rank 346

Akash Yadav Rank Rank 346

Dhiraj More Rank 756

Dhiraj More Rank 756

Abhijit Ichake Rank 844

Abhijit Ichake Rank 844

Sumit Kumate Rank 962

Sumit Kumate Rank 962

Suraj Jadhav Rank 151

Suraj Jadhav Rank 151

Aditya Ratnaparkhi Rank 257

Aditya Ratnaparkhi Rank 257

Mukul Kulkarni Rank 394

Mukul Kulkarni Rank 394

Sushant Patil Rank 759

Sushant Patil Rank 759

Vaibhav Kajale Rank 880

Vaibhav Kajale Rank 880

Shivam Dhamanikar Rank 968

Shivam Dhamanikar Rank 968

Dinesh Gurav Rank 160

Dinesh Gurav Rank 160

Pravin Ingawale Rank 267

Pravin Ingawale Rank 267

Mahesh Chaudhari Rank 423

Mahesh Chaudhari Rank 423

Rahul Tirse Rank 792

Rahul Tirse Rank 792

Sarang Pofale Rank 892

Sarang Pofale Rank 892

Jayapal Manik Dethe

Jayapal Manik Dethe

Yogesh Bharsat Rank 215

Yogesh Bharsat Rank 215

Raghvendra Chambolkar Rank 321

Raghvendra Chambolkar Rank 321

Shridhar Dhumal Rank 499

Shridhar Dhumal Rank 499

Sachin Patil Rank 824

Sachin Patil Rank 824

Manoj Mahajan Rank 903

Manoj Mahajan Rank 903

Anil Bhagure Rank 1004

Anil Bhagure Rank 1004

Kiran Khare Rank 221

Kiran Khare Rank 221

Ashish Patil Rank 330

Ashish Patil Rank 330

Kishor Dhas Rank 700

Kishor Dhas Rank 700

Manisha Avale Rank 833

Manisha Avale Rank 833

Rahul Raising Rank 947

Rahul Raising Rank 947

2017

MPSC

Sanjaykumar Davhale - Deputy Collector Group A

Sanjaykumar Davhale - Deputy Collector Group A

Sandip Bhaske - Deputy Collector Group A

Sandip Bhaske - Deputy Collector Group A

Nilam Bafna - Deputy Collector Group A

Nilam Bafna - Deputy Collector Group A

Nilesh Palve - DySP / ACP Group A

Nilesh Palve - DySP / ACP Group A

Amol Thakur - DySP / ACP Group A

Amol Thakur - DySP / ACP Group A

Sachin Kadam - DySP / ACP Group A

Sachin Kadam - DySP / ACP Group A

Sudarshan Patil - DySP / ACP Group A

Sudarshan Patil - DySP / ACP Group A

Trupti Jadhav - DySP / ACP Group A

Trupti Jadhav - DySP / ACP Group A

Assistant Commisioner Sales Tax Group A

Assistant Commisioner Sales Tax Group A

Ajaykumar Nashte - DCE / BDO Group A

Ajaykumar Nashte - DCE / BDO Group A

Mahesh Patil - DCE / BDO Group A

Mahesh Patil - DCE / BDO Group A

Manoj Raut - DCE / BDO Group A

Manoj Raut - DCE / BDO Group A

Abhijeet Mengade - Finance & Account Group A

Abhijeet Mengade - Finance & Account Group A

Gaurav Bhalagatiya - Tahasildar Group A

Gaurav Bhalagatiya - Tahasildar Group A

Mrunal Jadhav - Tahasildar Group A

Mrunal Jadhav - Tahasildar Group A

Sachin Khade - Tahasildar Group A

Sachin Khade - Tahasildar Group A

Shrikant Nile - Tahasildar Group A

Shrikant Nile - Tahasildar Group A

Shweta Pawar - Tahasildar Group A

Shweta Pawar - Tahasildar Group A

Sachin Solanki - Dy CEO Maharashtra Education Service Group B

Sachin Solanki - Dy CEO Maharashtra Education Service Group B

Tushar Athawale - D E O Maharashtra Education Service Group B

Tushar Athawale - D E O Maharashtra Education Service Group B

Priyanka Chavan - Section Officer Group B

Priyanka Chavan - Section Officer Group B

Suhas Wakchaure - Section Officer Group B

Suhas Wakchaure - Section Officer Group B

Gopal Kalhare - Assistant Block Developmet officer Group B

Gopal Kalhare - Assistant Block Developmet officer Group B

Priya Patil - Assistant Block Developmet officer Group B

Priya Patil - Assistant Block Developmet officer Group B

Swapnil Meshram - Assistant Block Developmet officer Group B

Swapnil Meshram - Assistant Block Developmet officer Group B

Kiran Bagade - Assistant Registrar Co-Op Society Group A

Kiran Bagade - Assistant Registrar Co-Op Society Group A

Vishwajit Deshmukh - Deputy Superintendent State Excise Group B

Vishwajit Deshmukh - Deputy Superintendent State Excise Group B

Pradnya Kakade - Naib Tahsildar Group B

Pradnya Kakade - Naib Tahsildar Group B

Pravinkumar Warade - Naib Tahsildar Group B

Pravinkumar Warade - Naib Tahsildar Group B

Rohan Shinde - Naib Tahsildar Group B

Rohan Shinde - Naib Tahsildar Group B

Vikas Rane - Naib Tahsildar Group B

Vikas Rane - Naib Tahsildar Group B

Central Armed Police Forces (CAPF) Assistant Commandant 2016

Sarang Pofale - Rank 14

Sarang Pofale - Rank 14

Rakesh Akolkar - Rank 18

Rakesh Akolkar - Rank 18

Aaditya Deore - Rank 73

Aaditya Deore - Rank 73

Vishal Binnar - Rank - 80

Vishal Binnar - Rank - 80

Prathamesh Ganvir Rank - 151

Prathamesh Ganvir Rank - 151

Vishal Durdhawale Rank - 171

Vishal Durdhawale Rank - 171

Sales Tax Inspector (STI)

Digambar More

Digambar More

Shilpa Chavan

Shilpa Chavan

Mitesh Khade

Mitesh Khade

Sumit Nirmal

Sumit Nirmal

Amruta Sabale

Amruta Sabale

Neha Murkute

Neha Murkute

Snehal Adsul

Snehal Adsul