Get Results for MPSC Coaching Classes in Mumbai - Chanakya Mandal

Results

best coaching for UPSC in pune

Get all the list of candidates result below.

चाणक्य मंडल परिवार चे ऐतिहासिक यश : UPSC नागरी सेवा परीक्षा २०१९-२० द्वारे चाणक्य मंडल परिवारचे १४० हून अधिक विद्यार्थी प्रशासनाच्या माध्यमातून देशसेवा करण्यासाठी सज्ज !

सर्वांचे अभिनंदन!!!

UPSC 2020

  • HIMANSHU JAIN

    2020 Rank 4
  • RAVI JAIN

    2020 Rank 9
  • NUPUR GOEL

    2020 Rank 11
  • Ajay Jain UPSC Aspirant

    AJAY JAIN

    2020 Rank 12
  • ANMOL JAIN

    2020 Rank 14
  • LAVISH ORDIA

    2020 Rank 18
  • SHRESTHA ANUPAM

    SHRESTHA ANUPAM

    2020 Rank 19
  • PATKI MANDAR JAYANTRAO

    2020 Rank 22
  • PRADEEP SINGH

    2020 Rank 26
  • SIMI KARAN

    2020 Rank 31
  • NAVNEET MANN

    2020 Rank 33
  • KANCHAN

    2020 Rank 35
  • Dipankar Choudhary MPSC Aspirant

    DIPANKAR CHOUDHARY

    2020 Rank 42
  • KULKARNI ASHUTOSH C

    2020 Rank 44
  • DEEPAK BABULAL KARWA

    2020 Rank 48
  • SHISHIR GUPTA

    SHISHIR GUPTA

    2020 Rank 50
  • C JAYASHARADHA

    2020 Rank 58
  • NIKITA YADAV

    2020 Rank 67
  • NAVNEET MITTAL

    2020 Rank 69
  • JIVANI KARTIK NAGJIBHAI

    2020 Rank 84
  • HARDIK AGARWAL

    2020 Rank 96
  • BISHAKHA JAIN

    2020 Rank 101
  • ADITYA BANSAL

    2020 Rank 104
  • ANURAG DWIVEDI

    2020 Rank 114
  • SUJIT SHANKAR

    2020 Rank 122
  • Neha Diwakar Desai UPSC Aspirant

    DESAI NEHA DIWAKAR

    2020 Rank 137
  • ANUKRITI SHARMA

    2020 Rank 138
  • PARITOSH PANKAJ

    2020 Rank 142
  • MANKALE JAYANT KISHOR

    2020 Rank 143
  • DEEPTI GARG

    2020 Rank 147
  • SUNNY GUPTA

    SUNNY GUPTA

    2020 Rank 148
  • DESHMUKH ABHAYSINHA BALASAHEB

    DESHMUKH ABHAYSINHA BALASAHEB

    2020 Rank 151
  • PRIYAMVAD

    2020 Rank 157
  • AHINSA JAIN

    AHINSA JAIN

    2020 Rank 164
  • JITHIN RAHMAN

    2020 Rank 176
  • DEVAHUTI

    2020 Rank 177
  • SAMBHAV JAIN

    2020 Rank 179
  • NIKHIL AGARWAL

    2020 Rank 181
  • KUMAR BISWARANJAN

    2020 Rank 182
  • YASHPRATAP SHRIMAL

    2020 Rank 192
  • VIKASH KUMAR

    2020 Rank 203
  • MISAL SAGAR BHARAT

    2020 Rank 204
  • Brijesh Jyoti Upadhyay MPSC Aspirant

    BRIJESH JYOTI UPADHYAY

    2020 Rank 206
  • MPSC Aspirant Chanakya Mandal Pariwar

    GITTE MADHAV VITTHALRAO

    2020 Rank 210
  • CHAVAN KUNAL MOTIRAM

    CHAVAN KUNAL MOTIRAM

    2020 Ramk 211
  • MAHAJAN SUMIT RAJESH

    MAHAJAN SUMIT RAJESH

    2020 Rank 214
  • BADETI SATHYAPRAKASH

    BADETI SATHYAPRAKASH

    2020 Rank 218
  • NITESH KUMAR JAIN

    2020 Rank 219
  • SHIVAM ASHUTOSH

    2020 Rank 220
  • DEVAYANI

    2020 Rank 222
  • KHANDEKAR SHRIKANT KUNDALIK

    2020 Rank 231
  • TAANYA AMBASTHA

    2020 Rank 237
  • ABHINAV CHOUDHARY

    2020 Rank 238
  • SOFIA

    2020 Rank 241
  • PINNANI SANDEEP KUMAR

    2020 Rank 244
  • KEVIN TOMS SKARIA

    2020 Rank 259
  • PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA

    2020 Rank 266
  • ANKIT KUMAR JAIN

    2020 Rank 269
  • PUJARI GOURI NITIN

    2020 Rank 275
  • V TEJA DEEPAK

    2020 Rank 279
  • SHUBHAM BAJAJ

    2020 Rank 280
  • ATRE SHANTANU KISHOR

    ATRE SHANTANU KISHOR

    2020 Rank 281
  • GORIJALA MOHANA KRISHNA

    GORIJALA MOHANA KRISHNA

    2020 Rank 283
  • AMIT KUMAR CHATURVEDI

    AMIT KUMAR CHATURVEDI

    2020 Rank 295
  • KUMKUM SEN

    2020 Rank 306
  • DIVYA MISHRA

    2020 Rank 312
  • VINAYAK CHAMADIA

    2020 Rank 322
  • DESHPANDE MANDAR KISHOR

    2020 Rank 334
  • AVINASH CHANDRA SANDILYA

    2020 Rank 345
  • AKANKSHA GUPTA

    2020 Rank 351
  • ADITYA PAREEK

    2020 Rank 355
  • VENKATRAMAN KAVADIKERI

    2020 Rank 363
  • KUMAR SANJEEV

    2020 Rank 365
  • ABHISHEK KUMAR TIWARI

    2020 Rank 368
  • SINGH PRABHAT GYANENDRA

    2020 Rank 377
  • ADITYA KAKADE

    2020 Rank 382
  • VARUN B R

    2020 Rank 395
  • GITE MAHESH BABASAHEB

    GITE MAHESH BABASAHEB

    2020 Rank 399
  • AJAY KUMAR GAUTAM

    2020 Rank 415
  • MUKKERA LAXMI PAVANA GAYATHRI

    2020 Rank 427
  • ANKUSH KOTHARI

    2020 Rank 429
  • LOGESH KUMAR P

    2020 Rank 431
  • JADHAWAR AVINASH BHIMRAO

    2020 Rank 433
  • SANDIP KUMAR

    2020 Rank 435
  • MPSC Aspirant Chanakya Mandal Pariwar

    DARADE PARMANAND PRAVIN

    2020 Rank 439
  • GARIMA

    2020 Rank 459
  • SUDARSHAN G

    2020 Rank 469
  • TIRUMALARAJU S D VARMA

    TIRUMALARAJU S D VARMA

    2020 Rank 478
  • MAHIMA KHICHAR

    2020 Rank 479
  • MAHATO AMITKUMAR SIDHIPRASAD

    2020 Rank 479
  • DESAI RUSHIKESH JAYSING

    2020 Rank 481
  • SHUBHAM JAISWAL

    2020 Rank 482
  • NAKUL RAJENDRA DESHMUKH

    2020 Rank 489
  • KELKAR SUBHRAMANYA BHALCHANDRA

    2020 Rank 497
  • SANKPAL PRANOTI SANJAY

    2020 Rank 501
  • PRIYANSHU SINGH

    2020 Rank 523
  • LODH PRASANNA RAMESHWARSINGH

    2020 Rank 524
  • VIPIN YADAV

    2020 Rank 525
  • MAHIPAL SINGH GURJAR

    2020 Rank 533
  • K ASHOK CHAKRAVARTHY

    2020 Rank 540
  • HIRAVE VAIBHAV ANIL

    2020 Rank 541
  • KHODE SAMEER PRAKASH

    2020 Rank 551
  • HIMANSHU GUPTA

    2020 Rank 558
  • SONU BHATT

    2020 Rank 569
  • ANUGRAHA V

    2020 Rank 580
  • ASHUTOSH SHRIVASTAVA

    2020 Rank 589
  • WAYKOS ABHIJIT JINCHANDRA

    2020 Rank 590
  • ALEKHYA BALLA

    2020 Rank 602
  • KUMARI MANISHA

    2020 Rank 617
  • MANISH

    2020 Rank 632
  • KIRANMAYI KOPPISETTI

    2020 Rank 633
  • THAKARE POONAM PRAKASHRAO

    2020 Rank 641
  • GARAD KARUN UDDHAVRAO

    GARAD KARUN UDDHAVRAO

    2020 Rank 656
  • KRISHNA GOPAL MEENA

    2020 Rank 661
  • AMIT GEMAWAT

    2020 Rank 672
  • SAHIL SINGH

    2020 Rank 675
  • HRISHIKESH SHRIPAD DESHMUKH

    2020 Rank 688
  • BALVEER SINGH

    2020 Rank 691
  • BANOTH RAKESH NAIK

    2020 Rank 694
  • SARKATE ABHIJEET VISHWANATH

    SARKATE ABHIJEET VISHWANATH

    2020 Rank 710
  • ANIMESH RANJAN

    2020 Rank 720
  • T PRATEEK RAO

    2020 Rank 724
  • DHAVANE SANKET GOKUL

    2020 Rank 727
  • LALITESH KUMAR MEENA

    2020 Rank 728
  • ANANYA KIRTI

    2020 Rank 736
  • KAMBLE NIKHIL ANANT

    2020 Rank 744
  • RAHUL RATHOD

    2020 Rank 745
  • BHAISARE SHUBHAM ASHOK

    2020 Rank 749
  • GAIKWAD NILESH SHRIKANT

    2020 Rank 752
  • GAURAV KUMAR

    2020 Rank 762
  • K SHASHIKANTH

    2020 Rank 764
  • KUNAL UTTAM SHROTE

    2020 Rank 765
  • RAVI KUMAR

    2020 Rank 770
  • WAGHMARE VAIBHAV VIKASRAO

    WAGHMARE VAIBHAV VIKASRAO

    2020 Rank 771
  • RENU DAHIYA

    2020 Rank 781
  • ANKIT SINGH

    2020 Rank 788
  • AMIT KUMAR JHURAWAT

    2020 Rank 791
  • RAVI KUMAR MEENA

    2020 Rank 793

MPSC 2020

  • DOUND RAMDAS VISHNU

    2020 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • KUWAR ROHAN RAGHUNATH

    2020 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • DESAI SWATI KRISHNA

    2020 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • DESHPANDE GOPAL VYANKATRAO

    2020 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • SUL HARESH MOHAN

    SUL HARESH MOHAN

    2020 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • SHAIKH VASIMA MAHEBUB

    2020 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • chanakya classes for mpsc pune

    GAIKWAD SAMADHAN BHASKAR

    2020 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Ingole Gaurav Sahebrao

    Ingole Gaurav Sahebrao

    2020 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Godge Ajinkya Ashok

    2020 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Patade Shrutisha Subhash

    2020 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • GHUTUKADE SAMADHAN MAYAPPA

    2020 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • YADAV MEENAKSHI KANHAIYALAL

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE/ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, GROUP-A (ACPA)
  • PAWAR ARATI RAJENDRA

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE/ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, GROUP-A (ACPA)
  • VIPUL VIJAY PATIL

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE/ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, GROUP-A (ACPA)
  • KADAM POONAM MOHAN

    KADAM POONAM MOHAN

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE/ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, GROUP-A (ACPA)
  • PATIL VIVEK HARIDAS

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE/ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, GROUP-A (ACPA)
  • WAMANE SHIRISH BABASAHEB

    WAMANE SHIRISH BABASAHEB

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE/ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, GROUP-A (ACPA)
  • Patil Samadhan Madhavrao

    Patil Samadhan Madhavrao

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE/ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, GROUP-A (ACPA)
  • PAWAR SHRINIVAS ARUN

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE/ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, GROUP-A (ACPA)
  • BHOSALE RAVINDRA DINKAR

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE/ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, GROUP-A (ACPA)
  • KOKATE AJAY VILASRAO

    KOKATE AJAY VILASRAO

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE/ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF POLICE, GROUP-A (ACPA)
  • SUHAS SUKUMAR KOREGAVE

    2020 ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF STATE TAX, GROUP-A (ASCA)
  • KAKADE NILESH MARUTI

    KAKADE NILESH MARUTI

    2020 ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF STATE TAX, GROUP-A (ASCA)
  • CHIVATE SUNIL RAJENDRA

    2020 ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF STATE TAX, GROUP-A (ASCA)
  • BHALAGATIYA GAURAV MANGILAL

    2020 ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF STATE TAX, GROUP-A (ASCA)
  • SURYAWANSHI AJINKYA SHAHAJI

    SURYAWANSHI AJINKYA SHAHAJI

    2020 DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-A (DCEA)
  • Wakchaure Suhas Marutrao

    Wakchaure Suhas Marutrao

    2020 DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-A (DCEA)
  • Priya-Balasaheb-Patil MPSC Student

    PATIL PRIYA BALASAHEB

    2020 DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-A (DCEA)
  • SHENDGE PRADIP RAMDAS

    2020 DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-A (DCEA)
  • Rajesh Vilas Kadam UPSC 2020

    KADAM RAJESH VILAS

    2020 DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-A (DCEA)
  • Yogesh Vilas Kadam - mpsc course

    KADAM YOGESH VILAS

    2020 DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-A (DCEA)
  • PAKHARE ABHIJIT GAHININATH

    2020 DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-A (DCEA)
  • GAIKWAD VIJAY SUDAM

    2020 DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-A (DCEA)
  • PAYGHAN MADHAV BABURAO

    PAYGHAN MADHAV BABURAO

    2020 DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-A (DCEA)
  • SWAMI ANAND BASWESHWAR

    2020 DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-A (DCEA)
  • DHINGANE PUNAM SURESH

    2020 ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MAHARASHTRA FINANCE AND ACCOUNT SERVICE, GROUP-A (MFAA)
  • Chaudhari Virendra Shrihari

    2020 ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MAHARASHTRA FINANCE AND ACCOUNT SERVICE, GROUP-A (MFAA)
  • JAMBHALE PRATIK PRADEEP

    2020 ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MAHARASHTRA FINANCE AND ACCOUNT SERVICE, GROUP-A (MFAA)
  • PATIL ANIRUDDHA MUKUND

    2020 DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIES (TECHNICAL), GROUP-A (DDIA)
  • LANDE PRAMOD SAMBHAJI

    2020 DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIES (TECHNICAL), GROUP-A (DDIA)
  • GAIKWAD NILESH BALBHIM

    2020 DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIES (TECHNICAL), GROUP-A (DDIA)
  • PATIL RUTUJA PRAKASH

    PATIL RUTUJA PRAKASH

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • Athare Santosh Radhakisan

    Athare Santosh Radhakisan

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • Dhekale Uma Sadashiv

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • SHINDE TUSHAR NIVRUTTI

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • VINAYAK BAJIRAO KOTE

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • Bankar Rohini Dnyandeo

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • Ghumare Vinayak Gopinath

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • BAHAKAR SHUBHAM SHANKARRAO

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • Patil Nutan Namdev

    Patil Nutan Namdev

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • KSHIRSAGAR SAMARTH ANANDRAO

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • RASANE AKSHAY SANTOSH

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • GHORPADE ABHAY ASHOK

    GHORPADE ABHAY ASHOK

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • KAKADE PRADNYA PADMAKAR

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • DHAKANE AKSHAY ASHOK

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • MUDAGUL PRAVIN DAMODAR

    MUDAGUL PRAVIN DAMODAR

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • SHELKE RAMDAS BHAUSAHEB

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • GURAV RAHUL POPAT

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • DHAVALE SWAPNIL RAMACHANDRA

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • GAMBARE VIKAS LAXMAN

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • Kanse Ankita Kailas

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • SUKRE AKSHAY JEJERAO

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • KADAM MANISHA VISHVAMBAR

    KADAM MANISHA VISHVAMBAR

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • MULIK JYOTSANA PRAKASH

    MULIK JYOTSANA PRAKASH

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • MISAL PRIYANKA BHASKAR

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • Patil Prashant Venkatrao

    Patil Prashant Venkatrao

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • KESKAR VRUSHALI ANIL

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • BIKKAD VIKAS PRAKASH

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • JADHAV KALPESH CHANDAR

    JADHAV KALPESH CHANDAR

    2020 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A (TAHA)
  • HAJARE VAIBHAV VIJAY

    2020 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH) (DEOB)
  • NARAWADE PRASHANT BALU

    NARAWADE PRASHANT BALU

    2020 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH) (DEOB)
  • DESHMUKH ALPA MILIND

    DESHMUKH ALPA MILIND

    2020 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH) (DEOB)
  • NITESH NETAJI KADAM

    2020 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH) (DEOB)
  • Mohite Amol Ramchandra

    Mohite Amol Ramchandra

    2020 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH) (DEOB)
  • POOJA BALASAHEB GAIKWAD

    2020 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH) (DEOB)
  • FARKANDE RAM SHAHAJIRAO

    2020 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH) (DEOB)
  • CHAVAN MANOJ TARACHAND

    CHAVAN MANOJ TARACHAND

    2020 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH) (DEOB)
  • PAWAR SAGAR DILIPRAO

    2020 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH) (DEOB)
  • KOLHE MANOJ SADASHIVRAO

    2020 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH) (DEOB)
  • chanakya mandal student portal

    PAWAR SAURABH NARENDRA

    2020 ARTB
  • BIRADAR VIKAS BHARATRAO

    BIRADAR VIKAS BHARATRAO

    2020 ARTB
  • YOGESH DNYANDEO ERANDE

    YOGESH DNYANDEO ERANDE

    2020 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B (SEOB)
  • CHAVAN AKASH ANIL

    2020 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B (SEOB)
  • GAVADE NIKHIL LALASAHEB

    2020 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B (SEOB)
  • SHINDE GAJANAN BHASKAR

    2020 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B (SEOB)
  • THAKUR PAYAL PRATAPSINGH

    2020 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B (SEOB)
  • GHUGE SHUBHAM ASHOKRAO

    2020 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B (SEOB)
  • MUKUL MUKUNDRAO VITEKAR

    2020 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B (SEOB)
  • BEHEKAR MAHESH SHANKARRAO

    2020 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B (BDOB)
  • GAYGOPAL ROHINI ARJUN

    2020 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B (BDOB)
  • BHAGAT AKSHAY RAMESH

    2020 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B (BDOB)
  • BHARADIYA KRISHNA RAMESHWAR

    2020 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B (BDOB)
  • PATIL DIGVIJAY DILIP

    2020 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B (BDOB)
  • PANDHARE MAHESH MADHUKAR

    PANDHARE MAHESH MADHUKAR

    2020 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B (BDOB)
  • Bangar Ajitkumar Panditrao

    2020 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B (BDOB)
  • KUNJIR PRAVIN JAGANNATH

    2020 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B (BDOB)
  • TELI PRAVINKUMAR JAYSING

    TELI PRAVINKUMAR JAYSING

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF STATE EXCISE, GROUP-B (DSEB)
  • DUBAL SANGRAM UDAY

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF STATE EXCISE, GROUP-B (DSEB)
  • MUPADE MAROTI GANGADHAR

    MUPADE MAROTI GANGADHAR

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF STATE EXCISE, GROUP-B (DSEB)
  • KASARE GANESH BHIVAJI

    2020 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF STATE EXCISE, GROUP-B (DSEB)
  • SHIRODE RUPALI GAJANAN

    SHIRODE RUPALI GAJANAN

    2020 INDUSTRIES OFFICER (TECHNICAL), GROUP-B (IOTB)
  • Tushar Vitthal Nerkar MPSC Aspirant

    NERKAR TUSHAR VITTHAL

    2020 INDUSTRIES OFFICER (TECHNICAL), GROUP-B (IOTB)
  • Athawale Tushar Ashokrao

    2020 INDUSTRIES OFFICER (TECHNICAL), GROUP-B (IOTB)
  • Patle Sarang Thansing

    2020 INDUSTRIES OFFICER (TECHNICAL), GROUP-B (IOTB)
  • VIDYAGAR PRIYANKA ANANT

    2020 INDUSTRIES OFFICER (TECHNICAL), GROUP-B (IOTB)
  • chanakya mpsc classes in pune

    DONGARE SHIVRAJ SHAHAJI

    2020 INDUSTRIES OFFICER (TECHNICAL), GROUP-B (IOTB)
  • MOHITE SWAPNIL PRABHAKAR

    2020 INDUSTRIES OFFICER (TECHNICAL), GROUP-B (IOTB)
  • YADAV BHALCHANDRA TATYASAHEB

    2020 INDUSTRIES OFFICER (TECHNICAL), GROUP-B (IOTB)
  • Shrinivas Premsing Chavan

    Shrinivas Premsing Chavan

    2020 INDUSTRIES OFFICER (TECHNICAL), GROUP-B (IOTB)
  • SANAP RAVINDRA PANDURANG

    2020 INDUSTRIES OFFICER (TECHNICAL), GROUP-B (IOTB)
  • CHIKHALIKAR SAYALEE HEMANT

    2020 ASSTT. PROJECT OFFICER/STAT. OFFICER/ ADMIN. OFFICER/ RESEARCH OFFICER/ HOUSE MASTER / REGISTRAR, GROUP-B (APOB)
  • chanakya upsc classes in mumbai

    Patil Yogesh Rajaram

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • BHABAD RAVINDRA BALASAHEB

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • ANDHALE POOJA BHIMASHANKAR

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • PATIL NIKHIL RAJU

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • DARUNKAR SWAPNA SHRIKRISHNA

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • KOTKAR PRAVIN ROHIDAS

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • PRAVIN NARAYANRAO DESHMUKH

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • MADKAM OSIN WASUDEO

    MADKAM OSIN WASUDEO

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • RATHOD CHETAN SUBHASH

    RATHOD CHETAN SUBHASH

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • NARUTE AMOL MAHADEO

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • SALUNKHE SUSHANT ADHIKRAO

    SALUNKHE SUSHANT ADHIKRAO

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • BADKAR VIJAYKUMAR SHASHIKANT

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • PATIL AJAY SANJAY

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • GAIKWAD VIPUL KADU

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • KATE ATUL SHRIRAM

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • MORE RHUTUJA GANESH

    MORE RHUTUJA GANESH

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • Kolekar Varsha Nana

    Kolekar Varsha Nana

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • POLEKAR NAKUL SHANKAR

    POLEKAR NAKUL SHANKAR

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • KUMAWAT SURAJ GORAKH

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • BALKAWADE VISHAKHA AVINASH

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • MANE MANOJ RAJENDRA

    MANE MANOJ RAJENDRA

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • REDAKE SUSHMA BABAN

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • Vikrant Krushna Jadhav

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • LANDE SACHIN DEVRAM

    LANDE SACHIN DEVRAM

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • THOMBARE PRITAM ASHOK

    THOMBARE PRITAM ASHOK

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • JADHAV KANCHAN LAXMAN

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • BHANAWASE GANESH LAXMAN

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • DESHMUKH MAHESH SANTOSH

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • LANDE PALLAVI NANDKUMAR

    LANDE PALLAVI NANDKUMAR

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • JADHAV UTKARSHA GANGADHAR

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • Narhe Amol Dilip

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • DHORE PRASHANT SHRIKRISHNA

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • Khomane Ashish Bapurao

    Khomane Ashish Bapurao

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • SANDEEP KASHINATH HADGE

    SANDEEP KASHINATH HADGE

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • PALEPWAD ANIKET BHAGWANRAO

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • NIKAM SHAILESH MURLIDHAR

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • PATANGE RAHUL VISHWANATH

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • JADHAV NIKHIL VITTHALRAO

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • HARAD NITIN KANTILAL

    HARAD NITIN KANTILAL

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • SHINDE ABHIJEET PRADEEP

    SHINDE ABHIJEET PRADEEP

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • THOMBARE DNYANESHWAR LAXMAN

    THOMBARE DNYANESHWAR LAXMAN

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)
  • BANSODE MAYUR TULSHIRAM

    2020 NAIB TAHASILDAR, GROUP-B (NTHB)