MPSC

2018

  • Best Upsc Coaching Center in Pune

    Ashish Narhari Barkul

    2018 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Mahesh Dattatraya Jamdade

    2018 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Swati dabhade MPSC Aspirant

    Swati Dabhade

    2018 2019 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Priyanka Shantaram Patil UPSC Aspirant

    Priyanka Shantaram Patil

    2018 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Akash Amrit Awatare Upsc Aspirant

    Akash Amrit Awatare

    2018 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Best Upsc Coaching Center in Pune

    Darshan Jagdish Nikalje

    2018 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • UPSC Aspirant Best Upsc classes

    Dayanand Prakash Jagtap

    2018 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • UPSC - MPSC Classes

    Supriya Maroti Dange

    2018 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A
  • MPSC study material

    Vishwas Pundlik Shirsath

    2018 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Parmeshwar Bansi Rathod Upsc Ranker

    Parmeshwar Bansi Rathod

    2018 ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF STATE TAX, GROUP-A
  • Rajiv Uttamrao Bable MPSC Student

    Rajiv Uttamrao Bable

    2018 ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF STATE TAX, GROUP-A
  • Shital Mahadev Ghawate UPSC Ranker in Pune

    Shital Mahadev Ghawate

    2018 ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF STATE TAX, GROUP-A
  • Akshay Jejerao Sukre UPSC aspirant

    Akshay Jejerao Sukre

    2018 DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-A
  • chanakya classes for mpsc pune

    Samadhan Bhaskar Gaikwad

    2018 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A
  • chanakya mandal Pariwar UPSC Classes

    Ajinkya Appa Kharat

    2018 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH)
  • Akash Dipak Darekar UPSC RANKER

    Akash Dipak Darekar

    2018 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH)
  • Best MPSC online classes

    Ankita Kailas Kanse

    2018 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH)
  • Kailas Dinkar Choramale Upsc Aspirant

    Kailas Dinkar Choramale

    2018 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH)
  • Punam Suresh Dhingane UPSC Aspirant

    Punam Suresh Dhingane

    2018 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH)
  • Yogesh Narayan Tatu UPSC Ranker

    Yogesh Narayan Tatu

    2018 ASSISTANT REGIONAL TRANSPORT OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Ajay Rajendra  Patankar

    Ajay Rajendra Patankar

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • ANUJA SHAM LONDHE UPSC Student

    Anuja Sham Londhe

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Ashish Vasant Atram UPSC and MPSC

    Ashish Vasant Atram

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Poonam Mohan Kadam

    Poonam Mohan Kadam

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Mohandas Trambak Bhusare

    Mohandas Trambak Bhusare

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • UPSC Foundation Course

    Prasad Sanjay Swami

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • chanakya mandal foundation course fees

    Ramdas Vishnu Dound

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • mpsc rajyaseva study material

    Rohini Dnyandeo Bankar

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Gems chanakya mandal pariwar

    Samrudhi Manohar Atram

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • chanakya mandal student portal

    Saurabh Narendra Pawar

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • chanakya mpsc classes in pune

    Shivraj Shahaji Dongare

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • online classes for mpsc

    Virendra Shrihari Chaudhari

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • chanakya upsc classes in mumbai

    Yogesh Rajaram Patil

    2018 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • avinash dharmadhikari classes in pune

    Machchhindra Appasaheb Sable

    2018 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Maroti Gangadhar Mupade

    Maroti Gangadhar Mupade

    2018 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Prafulla Prabhakar Lokhande MPSC 2020

    Prafulla Prabhakar Lokhande

    2018 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Rajesh Vilas Kadam UPSC 2020

    Rajesh Vilas Kadam

    2018 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Yogesh Vilas Kadam - mpsc course

    Yogesh Vilas Kadam

    2018 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • chanakya mandal mpsc classes in pune

    Aniruddha Mukund Patil

    2018 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF LAND RECORDS, GROUP-B

2017

  • MPSC Aspirant - Best Mpsc Classes

    Priyanka Pitamber Bhosale

    2017 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • MPSC Aspirant - Best Mpsc Classes

    Sandip Sampatrao Gharge

    2017 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • MPSC Aspirant - Best Mpsc Classes

    Shweta Suresh Pawar

    2017 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • MPSC Aspirant - Best Mpsc Classes

    Suraj Dinkar Surve

    2017 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • MPSC Aspirant - Best Mpsc Classes

    Suraj Madhukar Kamble

    2017 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • MPSC Aspirant - Best Mpsc Classes

    Tushar Ashokrao Athawale

    2017 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Tushar Vitthal Nerkar MPSC Aspirant

    Tushar Vitthal Nerkar

    2017 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Vikram Muralidhar Jagdale MPSC Aspirant

    Vikram Muralidhar Jagdale

    2017 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Vinayak Bajirao Kote MPSC Aspirant

    Vinayak Bajirao Kote

    2017 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Mahesh Dattatray Kachave MPSC

    Mahesh Dattatray Kachave

    2017 Assistant Registrar Co-operative
  • Trupti Kishor Upadhye MPSC Aspirant

    Trupti Kishor Upadhye

    2017 Assistant Registrar Co-operative
  • Vaibhav Vijay Hajare UPSC Classes in Pune

    Vaibhav Vijay Hajare

    2017 Assistant Registrar Co-operative
  • Best Upsc Coaching Institute in Pune

    Digvijay Ashok Jamdar

    2017 Skill Development Employment and Entrepreneurship
  • Best Mpsc Coaching Institute in Pune

    Samadhan Ashruba Kirawale

    2017 Skill Development Employment and Entrepreneurship
  • Best Upsc Coaching Center in Pune

    Gopal Vyankatrao Deshpande

    2017 Nayab Tahsildar
  • Best Mpsc Coaching Center in Pune

    Kashinath Balaji Dange

    2017 Nayab Tahsildar
  • Best Upsc Coaching Center in Pune

    Sachin Dashrath Wagh

    2017 Nayab Tahsildar
  • Best Upsc Coaching Center in Delhi

    Sharadkumar Suresh Admuthe

    2017 Nayab Tahsildar

2016

  • MPSC Civil Service Exam Preparation

    Sanjaykumar Davhale

    2016 Deputy Collector Group A
  • MPSC Civil Service Exam Preparation

    Nilam Bafna

    2016 Deputy Collector Group A
  • MPSC Civil Service Exam Preparation

    Sandip Bhaske

    2016 Deputy Collector Group A
  • Nilesh Palve

    Nilesh Palve

    2016 DySP / ACP Group A
  • MPSC Civil Service Exam Preparation

    Amol Thakur

    2016 DySP / ACP Group A
  • MPSC Civil Service Exam Preparation

    Sudarshan Patil

    2016 DySP / ACP Group A
  • MPSC Civil Service Exam Preparation

    Trupti Jadhav

    2016 DySP / ACP Group A
  • Vishwajit Deshmukh

    Vishwajit Deshmukh

    2016 Deputy Superintendent State Excise Grou
  • MPSC Civil Service Exam Preparation

    Sachin Kadam

    2016
  • UPSC Civil Service Exam Preparation

    Mahesh Patil

    2016 DCE / BDO Group A
  • UPSC Civil Service Exam Preparation

    Manoj Raut

    2016 DCE / BDO Group A
  • Abhijeet-Anandrao-Mengade UPSC Civil Service Exam Preparation

    Abhijeet Mengade

    2016 Finance & Account Group A
  • Gaurav-Mangilal-Bhalagatiya MPSC pUNE

    Gaurav Bhalagatiya

    2016 Tahasildar Group A
  • Mrunal-Prakashrao-Jadhav mpsc and upsc classes

    Mrunal Jadhav

    2016 Tahasildar Group A
  • Sachin-Balaso-Khade MPSC Pune

    Sachin Khade

    2016 Tahasildar Group A
  • Shrikant-Ramchandra-Nile Upsc Exam Preparation

    Shrikant Nile

    2016 Tahasildar Group A
  • Shweta-Suresh-Pawar MPSC ASPIRANT

    Shweta Pawar

    2016 Tahasildar Group A
  • Sachin-solanki UPSC Aspirant

    Sachin Solanki

    2016 Dy CEO Maharashtra Education Service Group
  • Tushar-Ashokrao-Athawale MPSC Aspirant

    Tushar Athawale

    2016 D E O Maharashtra Education Service Group
  • Priyanka Chavan

    Priyanka Chavan

    2016 Section Officer Group B
  • Suhas Wakchaure

    Suhas Wakchaure

    2016 Section Officer Group B
  • UPSC Civil Service Exam Preparation

    Ajaykumar Nashte

    2016 DCE / BDO Group A
  • Gopal Kalhare

    Gopal Kalhare

    2016 Assistant Block Developmet officer Group B
  • UPSC Civil Service Exam Preparation

    Dattatray Sukhadeo Bhise

    2016 Assistant Commisioner Sales Tax Group A
  • Pradnya-Padmakar-Kakade MPSC Ranker

    Pradnya Kakade

    2016 Naib Tahsildar Group B
  • Priya-Balasaheb-Patil MPSC Student

    Priya Patil

    2016 Assistant Block Developmet officer Group B
  • Swapnil-Bhimrao-Meshram UPSC Ranker

    Swapnil Meshram

    2016 Assistant Block Developmet officer Group B
  • Kiran-Shrawan-Bagade MPSC Aspirant

    Kiran Bagade

    2016 Assistant Registrar Co-Op Society Group A
  • Pravinkumar-Tukaram-Warade UPSC Student

    Pravinkumar Warade

    2016 Naib Tahsildar Group B
  • Rohan-Bhimrao-Shinde UPSC Ranker

    Rohan Shinde

    2016 Naib Tahsildar Group B
  • Vikas-Sarangdhar-Rane Upsc Ranker

    Vikas Rane

    2016 Naib Tahsildar Group B