MPSC

2019

  • Ashish Narhari Barkul

    2019 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Akash Amrit Awatare

    2019 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Darshan Jagdish Nikalje

    2019 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Dayanand Prakash Jagtap

    2019 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Mahesh Dattatraya Jamdade

    2019 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Popat Krishna Omase

    2019 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Priyanka Shantaram Patil

    Priyanka Shantaram Patil

    2019 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Supriya Maroti Dange

    2019 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A
  • Vishwas Pundlik Shirsath

    2019 DEPUTY COLLECTOR, GROUP-A (DYCA)
  • Parmeshwar Bansi Rathod

    2019 ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF STATE TAX, GROUP-A
  • Rajiv Uttamrao Bable

    2019 ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF STATE TAX, GROUP-A
  • Shital Mahadev Ghawate

    2019 ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER OF STATE TAX, GROUP-A
  • Akshay Jejerao Sukre

    2019 DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-A
  • Samadhan Bhaskar Gaikwad

    2019 TAHSILDAR, GROUP-A
  • Ajinkya Appa Kharat

    2019 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH)
  • Akash Dipak Darekar

    2019 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH)
  • Ankita Kailas Kanse

    2019 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH)
  • Kailas Dinkar Choramale

    2019 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH)
  • Punam Suresh Dhingane

    2019 DEPUTY EDUCATION OFFICER, MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SERVICE, GROUP-B (ADMINISTRATION BRANCH)
  • Yogesh Narayan Tatu

    2019 ASSISTANT REGIONAL TRANSPORT OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Ajay Rajendra  Patankar

    Ajay Rajendra Patankar

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Anuja Sham Londhe

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Ashish Vasant Atram

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Poonam Mohan Kadam

    Poonam Mohan Kadam

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Mohandas Trambak Bhusare

    Mohandas Trambak Bhusare

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Prasad Sanjay Swami

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Ramdas Vishnu Dound

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Rohini Dnyandeo Bankar

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Samrudhi Manohar Atram

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Saurabh Narendra Pawar

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Shivraj Shahaji Dongare

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Virendra Shrihari Chaudhari

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Yogesh Rajaram Patil

    2019 SECTION OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Machchhindra Appasaheb Sable

    2019 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Maroti Gangadhar Mupade

    Maroti Gangadhar Mupade

    2019 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Prafulla Prabhakar Lokhande

    2019 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Rajesh Vilas Kadam

    2019 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Yogesh Vilas Kadam

    2019 ASSISTANT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GROUP-B
  • Aniruddha Mukund Patil

    2019 DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF LAND RECORDS, GROUP-B

2018

  • Priyanka Pitamber Bhosale

    2018 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Sandip Sampatrao Gharge

    2018 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Shweta Suresh Pawar

    2018 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Suraj Dinkar Surve

    2018 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Suraj Madhukar Kamble

    2018 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Tushar Ashokrao Athawale

    2018 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Tushar Vitthal Nerkar

    2018 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Vikram Muralidhar Jagdale

    2018 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Vinayak Bajirao Kote

    2018 Chief Municipal Officer Class B
  • Mahesh Dattatray Kachave

    2018 Assistant Registrar Co-operative
  • Trupti Kishor Upadhye

    2018 Assistant Registrar Co-operative
  • Vaibhav Vijay Hajare

    2018 Assistant Registrar Co-operative
  • Digvijay Ashok Jamdar

    2018 Skill Development Employment and Entrepreneurship
  • Samadhan Ashruba Kirawale

    2018 Skill Development Employment and Entrepreneurship
  • Gopal Vyankatrao Deshpande

    2018 Nayab Tahsildar
  • Kashinath Balaji Dange

    2018 Nayab Tahsildar
  • Sachin Dashrath Wagh

    2018 Nayab Tahsildar
  • Sharadkumar Suresh Admuthe

    2018 Nayab Tahsildar

2017

  • Sanjaykumar Davhale

    2017 Deputy Collector Group A
  • Nilam Bafna

    2017 Deputy Collector Group A
  • Sandip Bhaske

    2017 Deputy Collector Group A
  • Nilesh Palve

    Nilesh Palve

    2017 DySP / ACP Group A
  • Amol Thakur

    2017 DySP / ACP Group A
  • Sudarshan Patil

    2017 DySP / ACP Group A
  • Trupti Jadhav

    2017 DySP / ACP Group A
  • Vishwajit Deshmukh

    Vishwajit Deshmukh

    2017 Deputy Superintendent State Excise Grou
  • Sachin Kadam

    2017
  • Mahesh Patil

    2017 DCE / BDO Group A
  • Manoj Raut

    2017 DCE / BDO Group A
  • Abhijeet Mengade

    2017 Finance & Account Group A
  • Gaurav Bhalagatiya

    2017 Tahasildar Group A
  • Mrunal Jadhav

    2017 Tahasildar Group A
  • Sachin Khade

    2017 Tahasildar Group A
  • Shrikant Nile

    2017 Tahasildar Group A
  • Shweta Pawar

    2017 Tahasildar Group A
  • Sachin Solanki

    2017 Dy CEO Maharashtra Education Service Group
  • Tushar Athawale

    2017 D E O Maharashtra Education Service Group
  • Priyanka Chavan

    Priyanka Chavan

    2017 Section Officer Group B
  • Suhas Wakchaure

    Suhas Wakchaure

    2017 Section Officer Group B
  • Ajaykumar Nashte

    2017 DCE / BDO Group A
  • Gopal Kalhare

    Gopal Kalhare

    2017 Assistant Block Developmet officer Group B
  • Dattatray Sukhadeo Bhise

    2017 Assistant Commisioner Sales Tax Group A
  • Pradnya Kakade

    2017 Naib Tahsildar Group B
  • Priya Patil

    2017 Assistant Block Developmet officer Group B
  • Swapnil Meshram

    2017 Assistant Block Developmet officer Group B
  • Kiran Bagade

    2017 Assistant Registrar Co-Op Society Group A
  • Pravinkumar Warade

    2017 Naib Tahsildar Group B
  • Rohan Shinde

    2017 Naib Tahsildar Group B
  • Vikas Rane

    2017 Naib Tahsildar Group B